banner

Products

CH-20 Trough Mixer Paddle Mixer CH Wet Dry Liquid Drink Coffee Pepper Powder Groove Type Blende Trough Type Blender or Mixer

CH-20 Trough Mixer Paddle Mixer CH Wet Dry Liquid Drink Coffee Pepper Powder Groove Type Blende Trough Type Blender or Mixer

Product Description Product Features: CH trough mixer - Medical Machinery (mixing machine, blender) CH trough mixer is u
SHARE

Description

Basic Info
Model NO. CH-20
After-sales Service Email for Sending Video Teaching Files
Warranty One Year
Mixer Type Agitator
Working High Speed Mixer
Stirring Type Spiral
Application Powder, Granules
Certification ISO
Application Area Pharmaceutical
Layout Type Horizontal
Mixing Drum Shape Disc
Additional Capabilities Mixer
Operating type Cycle Operating
Condition New
Can It Be Customized Yes
Voltage 110V/220V/240V/380V 50Hz or Customized
Transport Package Standard Export Non Fumigation Wooden Box Packing
Specification 750X320X585mm
Trademark laole
Origin Shanghai, China
HS Code 8474390000
Production Capacity 100 Units/Month
Product Description

Product Description

CH-20 Trough Mixer Paddle Mixer CH Wet Dry Liquid Drink Coffee Pepper Powder Groove Type Blende Trough Type Blender or Mixer

Product Features:

CH trough mixer - Medical Machinery (mixing machine, blender)
CH trough mixer is used for mixing the powder or paste materials. It is used in mixing evenly and quickly between different proportion and fineness of materials. Our CH trough mixer is of horizontal type and easy to clean due to the coherent axle. The parts contacting with the materials are made of stainless steel.

Operating principles of CH trough mixer:
Use the rotation of the thick liquid leaf in the material groove to mix the different materials evenly. Round material groove mixer and thick liquid leaf turn round backward at the same time. Our CH trough mixer has a higher efficiency in mixing the materials more evenly.

Powder mixer and granulation machine can be called as power press machine or medical press machine, they are used for mixing powder, making preparation for forming tablets or pills.

Technique parameter of CH trough mixer:

ModelCH 10CH 20CH 50CH 100
Trough capacity (L)102050100
Mixing speed(r/min)24242424
Mixing cycle(min)5-205-205-205-20
Motor power(KW)0.250.752.22.2
Dumping motor power(KW)manualmanual0.550.55
Weight (Kg)607290150
Overall size (mm)675X275X480750X320X5851100 x 440 x 9001300×500×900

ModelCH 200CH 400CH 500CH 1000
Trough capacity (L)2004005001000
Mixing speed(r/min)24242424
Mixing cycle(min)5-205-205-205-20
Motor power(KW)2.22.22.23
Dumping motor power(KW)0.750.750.750.75
Weight (Kg)450680750950
Overall size (mm)1400 x 600 x 12002300×1000×15002500 x 1200 x 17002980 x 1500 x 1900

CH-20 Trough Mixer Paddle Mixer CH Wet Dry Liquid Drink Coffee Pepper Powder Groove Type Blende Trough Type Blender or Mixer


Recommended Products

CH-20 Trough Mixer Paddle Mixer CH Wet Dry Liquid Drink Coffee Pepper Powder Groove Type Blende Trough Type Blender or Mixer

Our Factory

Shanghai Laole Machinery Equipment Main sales:1. Customized die for single punch tablet press, rotary tablet press, flower basket tablet press and tablet press.2. Flat packaging machine (capsules, tablets, pills, liquids, pastes, etc.) We can produce mold effect drawings according to customer's requirements.3. Small bag flexible packaging machine (granule packaging machine, powder packaging machine, liquid paste packaging machine) Capsule filling machine (semi-automatic capsule filling machine, automatic capsule filling machine, capsule powder removing machine)4. A packaging production line for packaging machinery and equipment (counting machine, sealing machine, bottle unscrambler, capping machine, dryer, labeling machine)Tablet press supporting equipment:Mixer (dry powder V-type mixer, trough-type wet material mixer, three-dimensional mixer) Granulator (wet process rocking granulator, dry granulator, rotary granulator) Sugar Coating Machine, Coating Machine, Pill Making Machine, Pulverizer, Tablet Counting Machine, Electronic Counting Machine Decoction machine, dryer, oven, drying equipment, vacuum feeder, powder removal sieve equipment Tablet press with vacuum cleaner, slicer, etc. We can produce mold renderings and drawings according to customer requirements, Sincerely look forward to cooperating with you, we will serve you wholeheartedly.

CH-20 Trough Mixer Paddle Mixer CH Wet Dry Liquid Drink Coffee Pepper Powder Groove Type Blende Trough Type Blender or Mixer

FAQ

Q1: Are you a factory or a trading company?
A: We are factory or manufacturer. Q2: Can you guarantee your quality?
A: Yes, we are the manufacture factory. More importantly, we put a high value on our reputation. Best quality is our principle all the time. You can be assured on our production completely. Q3: What should I do if we are not able to operate the machine when we receive it?
A: Operation manual and video demonstration sent along with the machine to give instructions. Q4: How could I get the spares on machines?
A: Non-artificial damaged spares will be sent freely and shipping free during 1 year's warranty. Q5: What are the payment terms?
A: We usually accept T / T payment, credit insurance order and TT Q6 : Can any of the products be custom imprinted?
A: If you need to print your company logo on the products and that is available to be custom. Or if you have your own designed idea and that will be our honor to customize for you. Q7: How to ensure that I received the machine undamaged?
A: At first , our package is standard for shipping, before packing, we will confirm product undamaged, otherwise, please contact within 2days. Because we've bought insurance for you, we or shipping company will be responsible!

Our Contact